Vehicles: Difference between revisions
From LSDOJ
SaneGaming (talk | contribs) |
SaneGaming (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aventador || Example | |Aventador || Example | ||
|- | |||
|Bolide || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/60188773fcfcf9e0aa23133111a24e74.jpg</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Foxcoma2 || Example | |Foxcoma2 || Example | ||
Revision as of 20:01, 21 August 2022
This page will include all vehicles that are available to be spawned via Spawn Codes and are not currently found in the in-game vMenu spawner.
Super Cars:
| Spawn Code | Picture |
|---|---|
| Aventador | Example |
| Bolide |
|
| Foxcoma2 | Example |
| Demon | Example |
| Fgt | Example |
| Gt17 | Example |
| Cleandmax | Example |
| Badasseye | Example |
| 1978f250 | Example |
| Jeepg | Example |
| Bc203500hd | Example |
| As350 | Example |
| Hornet | Example |
| F22af14d2 | Example |
Muscle Cars:
| Spawn Code | Picture |
|---|---|
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
Motorcycles:
| Spawn Code | Picture |
|---|---|
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
Trucks:
| Spawn Code | Picture |
|---|---|
| Bcbruiser |
|
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |

