Vehicles: Difference between revisions
From LSDOJ
SaneGaming (talk | contribs) |
SaneGaming (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page will include all vehicles that are available to be spawned via Spawn Codes and are not currently found in the in-game vMenu spawner. | This page will include all vehicles that are available to be spawned via Spawn Codes and are not currently found in the in-game vMenu spawner. | ||
For a list of default vehicles check out - https://wiki.gtanet.work/index.php?title=Vehicle_Models | |||
==Super Cars:== | ==Super Cars:== | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bolide || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/60188773fcfcf9e0aa23133111a24e74.jpg</span> | |Bolide || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/60188773fcfcf9e0aa23133111a24e74.jpg</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Demon || Example | |Demon || Example | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cleandmax || Example | |Cleandmax || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1978f250 || Example | |1978f250 || Example | ||
| Line 69: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bcbruiser || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/44231ab4519e85a9a78bbbdfc9dfa689.jpg</span> | |Bcbruiser || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/44231ab4519e85a9a78bbbdfc9dfa689.jpg</span> | ||
|- | |||
|Badasseye || Example | |||
|- | |||
|Foxcoma2 || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/90c1bf90cf8e0e49618061d54f207d99.jpg</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example | | Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 21:12, 21 August 2022
This page will include all vehicles that are available to be spawned via Spawn Codes and are not currently found in the in-game vMenu spawner.
For a list of default vehicles check out - https://wiki.gtanet.work/index.php?title=Vehicle_Models
Super Cars:
| Spawn Code | Picture |
|---|---|
| Aventador | Example |
| Bolide |
|
| Demon | Example |
| Fgt | Example |
| Gt17 | Example |
| Cleandmax | Example |
| 1978f250 | Example |
| Jeepg | Example |
| Bc203500hd | Example |
| As350 | Example |
| Hornet | Example |
| F22af14d2 | Example |
Muscle Cars:
| Spawn Code | Picture |
|---|---|
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
Motorcycles:
| Spawn Code | Picture |
|---|---|
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
Trucks:
| Spawn Code | Picture |
|---|---|
| Bcbruiser |
|
| Badasseye | Example |
| Foxcoma2 |
|
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |


