Vehicles: Difference between revisions
From LSDOJ
SaneGaming (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
SaneGaming (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Spawn Code !! Picture | ! Spawn Code !! Picture | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aventador || | |Aventador || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/e25b257e20ad2e9cbd9e201380748bc0.jpg</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bolide || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/60188773fcfcf9e0aa23133111a24e74.jpg</span> | |Bolide || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/60188773fcfcf9e0aa23133111a24e74.jpg</span> | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jeepg || Example | |Jeepg || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
|As350 || Example | |As350 || Example | ||
| Line 68: | Line 66: | ||
|Bcbruiser || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/44231ab4519e85a9a78bbbdfc9dfa689.jpg</span> | |Bcbruiser || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/44231ab4519e85a9a78bbbdfc9dfa689.jpg</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Badasseye || | |Bc203500hd || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/9cf3d07df4942c78ff1bce52931e8b5c.jpg</span> | ||
|- | |||
|Badasseye || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/31fcc1a8c706ae27c013d32f568d1b64.jpg</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Foxcoma2 || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/90c1bf90cf8e0e49618061d54f207d99.jpg</span> | |Foxcoma2 || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/90c1bf90cf8e0e49618061d54f207d99.jpg</span> | ||
Revision as of 21:46, 21 August 2022
This page will include all vehicles that are available to be spawned via Spawn Codes and are not currently found in the in-game vMenu spawner.
For a list of default vehicles check out - https://wiki.gtanet.work/index.php?title=Vehicle_Models
Super Cars:
| Spawn Code | Picture |
|---|---|
| Aventador |
|
| Bolide |
|
| Demon | Example |
| Fgt | Example |
| Gt17 | Example |
| Cleandmax | Example |
| 1978f250 | Example |
| Jeepg | Example |
| As350 | Example |
| Hornet | Example |
| F22af14d2 | Example |
Muscle Cars:
| Spawn Code | Picture |
|---|---|
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
Motorcycles:
| Spawn Code | Picture |
|---|---|
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
Trucks:
| Spawn Code | Picture |
|---|---|
| Bcbruiser |
|
| Bc203500hd |
|
| Badasseye |
|
| Foxcoma2 |
|
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |





