Vehicles: Difference between revisions

From LSDOJ
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
This page will include all vehicles that are available to be spawned via Spawn Codes and are not currently found in the in-game vMenu spawner.
This page will include all vehicles that are available to be spawned via Spawn Codes and are not currently found in the in-game vMenu spawner.
For a list of default vehicles check out - https://wiki.gtanet.work/index.php?title=Vehicle_Models


==Super Cars:==
==Super Cars:==
Line 10: Line 12:
|-
|-
|Bolide || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/60188773fcfcf9e0aa23133111a24e74.jpg</span>
|Bolide || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/60188773fcfcf9e0aa23133111a24e74.jpg</span>
|-
|Foxcoma2 || Example
|-
|-
|Demon || Example
|Demon || Example
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|Cleandmax || Example
|Cleandmax || Example
|-
|Badasseye || Example
|-
|-
|1978f250 || Example
|1978f250 || Example
Line 69: Line 67:
|-
|-
|Bcbruiser || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/44231ab4519e85a9a78bbbdfc9dfa689.jpg</span>
|Bcbruiser || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/44231ab4519e85a9a78bbbdfc9dfa689.jpg</span>
|-
|Badasseye || Example
|-
|Foxcoma2 || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/90c1bf90cf8e0e49618061d54f207d99.jpg</span>
|-
|-
| Example || Example
| Example || Example

Revision as of 21:12, 21 August 2022

This page will include all vehicles that are available to be spawned via Spawn Codes and are not currently found in the in-game vMenu spawner.

For a list of default vehicles check out - https://wiki.gtanet.work/index.php?title=Vehicle_Models

Super Cars:

Supers
Spawn Code Picture
Aventador Example
Bolide 60188773fcfcf9e0aa23133111a24e74.jpg
Demon Example
Fgt Example
Gt17 Example
Cleandmax Example
1978f250 Example
Jeepg Example
Bc203500hd Example
As350 Example
Hornet Example
F22af14d2 Example

Muscle Cars:

Muscles
Spawn Code Picture
Example Example
Example Example
Example Example

Motorcycles:

Motos
Spawn Code Picture
Example Example
Example Example
Example Example

Trucks:

Trucks
Spawn Code Picture
Bcbruiser 44231ab4519e85a9a78bbbdfc9dfa689.jpg
Badasseye Example
Foxcoma2 90c1bf90cf8e0e49618061d54f207d99.jpg
Example Example
Example Example