Vehicles: Difference between revisions

From LSDOJ
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
|Fgt || [https://i.gyazo.com/d92a1fc33b9bb488f2b0542d51d3fb62.jpg Click for Picture]
|Fgt || [https://i.gyazo.com/d92a1fc33b9bb488f2b0542d51d3fb62.jpg Click for Picture]
|-
|-
|Gt17 || [X Click for Picture]
|Gt17 || [https://i.gyazo.com/00b0e612ca6e3314db8b504f5d9615a7.jpg Click for Picture]
|-
|-
|Cleandmax || [X Click for Picture]
|Cleandmax || [https://i.gyazo.com/1b083bdc585c2ed8a624724d5af3cb09.jpg Click for Picture]
|-
|-
|1978f250 || [X Click for Picture]
|1978f250 || [X Click for Picture]
|-
|-
|Jeepg || [X Click for Picture]
|Jeepg || [https://i.gyazo.com/7e854e7d6e7ab1192627a569dc56381d.jpg Click for Picture]
|-
|-
|As350 || [X Click for Picture]
|As350 || [X Click for Picture]
Line 40: Line 40:
! Spawn Code !! Picture  
! Spawn Code !! Picture  
|-
|-
| Example || Example
| Example || [X Click for Picture]
|-
|-
| Example || Example
| Example || [X Click for Picture]
|-
|-
| Example || Example
| Example || [X Click for Picture]
|}
|}


Line 53: Line 53:
! Spawn Code !! Picture  
! Spawn Code !! Picture  
|-
|-
| Example || Example
| Example || [X Click for Picture]
|-
|-
| Example || Example
| Example || [X Click for Picture]
|-
|-
| Example || Example
| Example || [X Click for Picture]
|}
|}


Line 66: Line 66:
! Spawn Code !! Picture  
! Spawn Code !! Picture  
|-
|-
|Bcbruiser || x
|Bcbruiser || [https://i.gyazo.com/44231ab4519e85a9a78bbbdfc9dfa689.jpg Click for Picture]
|-
|-
|Bc203500hd || x
|Bc203500hd || [https://i.gyazo.com/9cf3d07df4942c78ff1bce52931e8b5c.jpg Click for Picture]
|-
|-
|Badasseye || x
|Badasseye || [https://i.gyazo.com/31fcc1a8c706ae27c013d32f568d1b64.jpg Click for Picture]
|-
|-
|Foxcoma2 || x
|Foxcoma2 || [https://i.gyazo.com/90c1bf90cf8e0e49618061d54f207d99.jpg Click for Picture]
|-
 
| Example || Example
|-
| Example || Example
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:23, 21 August 2022

This page will include all vehicles that are available to be spawned via Spawn Codes and are not currently found in the in-game vMenu spawner.

For a list of default vehicles check out - https://wiki.gtanet.work/index.php?title=Vehicle_Models

If you would like a better collection of vehicles and pictures, check out https://gyazo.com/collections/e494c2a33c84a3ce3e4284c5ddd44866

Super Cars:

Supers
Spawn Code Picture
Aventador Click for Picture
Bolide Click for Picture
Demon [X Click for Picture]
Fgt Click for Picture
Gt17 Click for Picture
Cleandmax Click for Picture
1978f250 [X Click for Picture]
Jeepg Click for Picture
As350 [X Click for Picture]
Hornet [X Click for Picture]
F22af14d2 [X Click for Picture]

Muscle Cars:

Muscles
Spawn Code Picture
Example [X Click for Picture]
Example [X Click for Picture]
Example [X Click for Picture]

Motorcycles:

Motos
Spawn Code Picture
Example [X Click for Picture]
Example [X Click for Picture]
Example [X Click for Picture]

Trucks:

Trucks
Spawn Code Picture
Bcbruiser Click for Picture
Bc203500hd Click for Picture
Badasseye Click for Picture
Foxcoma2 Click for Picture