Vehicles: Difference between revisions

From LSDOJ
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 8: Line 8:
|-  
|-  
|Aventador || Example
|Aventador || Example
|-
|Bolide || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/60188773fcfcf9e0aa23133111a24e74.jpg</span>
|-
|-
|Foxcoma2 || Example
|Foxcoma2 || Example

Revision as of 20:01, 21 August 2022

This page will include all vehicles that are available to be spawned via Spawn Codes and are not currently found in the in-game vMenu spawner.

Super Cars:

Supers
Spawn Code Picture
Aventador Example
Bolide 60188773fcfcf9e0aa23133111a24e74.jpg
Foxcoma2 Example
Demon Example
Fgt Example
Gt17 Example
Cleandmax Example
Badasseye Example
1978f250 Example
Jeepg Example
Bc203500hd Example
As350 Example
Hornet Example
F22af14d2 Example

Muscle Cars:

Muscles
Spawn Code Picture
Example Example
Example Example
Example Example

Motorcycles:

Motos
Spawn Code Picture
Example Example
Example Example
Example Example

Trucks:

Trucks
Spawn Code Picture
Bcbruiser 44231ab4519e85a9a78bbbdfc9dfa689.jpg
Example Example
Example Example