Vehicles: Difference between revisions

From LSDOJ
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
! Spawn Code !! Picture
! Spawn Code !! Picture
|-  
|-  
|Aventador || Example
|Aventador || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/e25b257e20ad2e9cbd9e201380748bc0.jpg</span>
|-
|-
|Bolide || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/60188773fcfcf9e0aa23133111a24e74.jpg</span>
|Bolide || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/60188773fcfcf9e0aa23133111a24e74.jpg</span>
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
|Jeepg || Example
|Jeepg || Example
|-
|Bc203500hd || Example
|-
|-
|As350 || Example
|As350 || Example
Line 68: Line 66:
|Bcbruiser || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/44231ab4519e85a9a78bbbdfc9dfa689.jpg</span>
|Bcbruiser || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/44231ab4519e85a9a78bbbdfc9dfa689.jpg</span>
|-
|-
|Badasseye || Example
|Bc203500hd || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/9cf3d07df4942c78ff1bce52931e8b5c.jpg</span>
|-
|Badasseye || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/31fcc1a8c706ae27c013d32f568d1b64.jpg</span>
|-
|-
|Foxcoma2 || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/90c1bf90cf8e0e49618061d54f207d99.jpg</span>
|Foxcoma2 || <span style='width:50px;'>https://i.gyazo.com/90c1bf90cf8e0e49618061d54f207d99.jpg</span>

Revision as of 21:46, 21 August 2022

This page will include all vehicles that are available to be spawned via Spawn Codes and are not currently found in the in-game vMenu spawner.

For a list of default vehicles check out - https://wiki.gtanet.work/index.php?title=Vehicle_Models

Super Cars:

Supers
Spawn Code Picture
Aventador e25b257e20ad2e9cbd9e201380748bc0.jpg
Bolide 60188773fcfcf9e0aa23133111a24e74.jpg
Demon Example
Fgt Example
Gt17 Example
Cleandmax Example
1978f250 Example
Jeepg Example
As350 Example
Hornet Example
F22af14d2 Example

Muscle Cars:

Muscles
Spawn Code Picture
Example Example
Example Example
Example Example

Motorcycles:

Motos
Spawn Code Picture
Example Example
Example Example
Example Example

Trucks:

Trucks
Spawn Code Picture
Bcbruiser 44231ab4519e85a9a78bbbdfc9dfa689.jpg
Bc203500hd 9cf3d07df4942c78ff1bce52931e8b5c.jpg
Badasseye 31fcc1a8c706ae27c013d32f568d1b64.jpg
Foxcoma2 90c1bf90cf8e0e49618061d54f207d99.jpg
Example Example
Example Example